• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Theresa Grant & Associates Real Estate Partners Theresa Grant & Associates Real Estate Partners
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    398 Dunant DR, Crestline, CA 92325

    $410,000

    $399,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,237 SqFt

    398 Dunant DR, Crestline, CA 92325

    MLS# IG25254425

    Listed by THERESA GRANT of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    491 Violet DR, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $353,500

    $339,000

    4.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

    491 Violet DR, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    MLS# IG25064402

    Listed by THERESA GRANT of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    33007 Spruce DR, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt

    33007 Spruce DR, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    MLS# IG25171187

    Listed by THERESA GRANT of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    606 Crest Estates DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $435,000

    $445,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths939 SqFt

    606 Crest Estates DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25143839

    Listed by THERESA GRANT of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    33207 Juniper LN, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    $485,000

    $504,900

    3.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt

    33207 Juniper LN, Green Valley Lake, CA 92341

    MLS# IG25269904

    Listed by THERESA GRANT of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    25845 Holly Vista, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    $462,000

    $462,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt

    25845 Holly Vista, San Bernardino, CA 92404

    MLS# IG25264680

    Listed by THERESA GRANT of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    43555 Colusa, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $590,000

    $599,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

    43555 Colusa, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    MLS# IG25273098

    Listed by RACHAEL SMITH of RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1395 Flintridge, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $459,500

    $499,950

    8.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    1395 Flintridge, Big Bear, CA 92314

    MLS# PW25241041

    Listed by Jim Salem of First Team Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5294 Sundance, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    $503,000

    $510,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    5294 Sundance, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    MLS# CV25229352

    Listed by Rana Alhilo of Anomaly Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    31308 Firwood, Running Springs, CA 92382

    $399,000

    $415,000

    3.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

    31308 Firwood, Running Springs, CA 92382

    MLS# IG25226589

    Listed by LISA HOUCK of MOUNTAIN TOP PRODUCERS REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    31426 Lightfoot, Running Springs, CA 92382

    $435,000

    $435,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    31426 Lightfoot, Running Springs, CA 92382

    MLS# IG25260623

    Listed by Patty Lyon of MOUNTAIN TOP PRODUCERS REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1215 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

    $375,000

    $379,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,232 SqFt

    1215 Scenic Way, Rimforest, CA 92378

    MLS# IG25245161

    Listed by Dawn Schulert of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    31510 Valley Ridge DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

    $360,000

    $367,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,612 SqFt

    31510 Valley Ridge DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

    MLS# IG25142500

    Listed by THERESA GRANT of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    579 Golf Course Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $730,000

    $750,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,758 SqFt

    579 Golf Course Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25240347

    Listed by Dawn Schulert of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    26188 Boulder LN, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $287,000

    $299,900

    4.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

    26188 Boulder LN, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    MLS# PW25155314

    Listed by Leticia Georgia of Realty Masters & Associates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    413 Wald CT, Crestline, CA 92325

    $370,000

    $379,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,026 SqFt

    413 Wald CT, Crestline, CA 92325

    MLS# IG25229603

    Listed by THERESA GRANT of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    578 grass valley, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $530,000

    $495,000

    7.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    578 grass valley, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25216544

    Listed by BARRY LIEBERMAN of RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    26277 Alpine LN, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $405,000

    $419,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    26277 Alpine LN, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    MLS# IG25172752

    Listed by Dawn Schulert of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    243 Manzanita DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $999,999

    $999,999

    4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

    243 Manzanita DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25171846

    Listed by Julia Bauerschmidt of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    486 Wylerhorn DR, Crestline, CA 92325

    $339,900

    $339,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    486 Wylerhorn DR, Crestline, CA 92325

    MLS# IG25113935

    Listed by Ardee Jagt of COZY CABINS REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    949 Inspiration DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $486,000

    $498,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,636 SqFt

    949 Inspiration DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    MLS# IG25105055

    Listed by Steven Keefe of COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    25086 Boa DR, Crestline, CA 92325

    $285,000

    $295,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    25086 Boa DR, Crestline, CA 92325

    MLS# CV25147813

    Listed by Saxon Vazquez of Anomaly Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    25830 Ca-189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $406,022

    $397,775

    2.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt

    25830 Ca-189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    MLS# IG25176594

    Listed by THERESA GRANT of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    33133 Ridge RD, Arrowbear, CA 92382

    $270,000

    $290,000

    6.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath792 SqFt

    33133 Ridge RD, Arrowbear, CA 92382

    MLS# IG25117842

    Listed by Dawn Schulert of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Blogs
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    Theresa Grant & Associates Real Estate Partners
    Theresa Grant

    +1(909) 442-1345 theresa@homesinlakearrowhead.com

    PO Box 5754, Blue Jay, California, 92317, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Blogs
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us